Matches in Nanopublications for { <http://www.nextprot.org/nanopubs#NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion> ?p ?o ?g. }
Showing items 1 to 7 of
7
with 100 items per page.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion type ECO_0000200 NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion type ECO_0000202 NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion comment "A topological domain protein occurs in NX_Q13507-3 at amino acids 557 - 579." NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion usedData Q13507 NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion wasGeneratedBy NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c._5 NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion wasDerivedFrom NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c._4 NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.
- NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.assertion evidence gold NX_Q13507-3_TOPO_DOMAIN_557_579.RAOC8iBAzTKAWnrc-ByXWQ_x40Aq5MCwmNOpAuKC3z94c.provenance.