Matches in Nanopublications for { <http://www.nextprot.org/nanopubs#NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion> ?p ?o ?g. }
Showing items 1 to 7 of
7
with 100 items per page.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion type ECO_0000200 NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion type ECO_0000202 NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion comment "A transmembrane domain region occurs in NX_Q8NFF2-1 at amino acids 527 - 547." NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion usedData Q8NFF2 NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion wasGeneratedBy NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg._5 NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion wasDerivedFrom NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg._4 NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.
- NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.assertion evidence gold NX_Q8NFF2-1_TRANSMEM_527_547.RAiImpcdQuI3tsU01lyIbDFJf-Rcy8M4sAukc1y6XjGxg.provenance.